Music in Plymouth

June 28, 2008

Mostlt sunny, breezy, 70
Results by Apple Raceberry JaM

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

         CLASS  
 PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME     PACE

    1    1 M13  Matt Behmer, 18, Maple Grove, MN           16:33    5:20
    2    1 M40  Doug Keller, 50, Plymouth, MN              16:35    5:20
    3    2 M40  Bill Atkins, 47, Hastings, MN              16:35    5:20
    4    3 M40  Kirt Goetzke, 47, Plymouth, MN             16:35    5:20
    5    2 M13  Jeff Hartmann, 17, Plymouth, MN            16:36    5:20
    6    1 M20  Brian Soller, 36, Maple Grove, MN          16:41    5:22
    7    4 M40  Arley Anderson, 43, Plymouth, MN           16:42    5:22
    8    5 M40  Daniel Kempf, 41, Crystal, MN              16:48    5:24
    9    2 M20  Joe Briggs, 25, Plymouth, MN               16:52    5:26
   10    6 M40  Mike Kilcoyne, 49, Long Lake, MN           16:53    5:26
   11    7 M40  Kraig Lungstrom, 50, Plymouth, MN          16:55    5:26
   12    3 M13  Dale Dybvig, 18, Osceola, WI               17:03    5:29
   13    3 M20  Russ Woolery, 30, Golden Valley, MN        17:05    5:30
   14    4 M13  Paul Desalvo, 16, Plymouth, MN             17:06    5:30
   15    5 M13  Brad Hartmann, 15, Plymouth, MN            17:07    5:31
   16    6 M13  David Badhwa, 16, Brooklyn Park, MN        17:11    5:32
   17    4 M20  Connor Flynn, 20, Buffalo, MN              17:22    5:35
   18    8 M40  Frank Loy, 48, Maple Grove, MN             17:31    5:38
   19    7 M13  Kyle Janda, 18, Maple Grove, MN            17:59    5:47
   20    5 M20  Tom Tai, 35, Plymouth, MN                  18:13    5:51
   21    6 M20  Jeremy Starr, 22, Plymouth, MN             18:26    5:56
   22    7 M20  Joey Zitzman, 28, Hopkins, MN              18:27    5:56

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

23 9 M40 Kurt Patztok, 48, Plymouth, MN 18:42 6:01 24 1 M60 Bill Hansen, 61, Roseville, MN 19:09 6:10 25 8 M13 Ryan Behmer, 14, Maple Grove, MN 19:15 6:12 26 10 M40 Brian Johnson, 49, Plymouth, MN 20:23 6:33 1 1 W20 Bridget Macbean, 34*, Plymouth, MN 20:34 6:37 2 1 W13 Katie Finley, 18*, Plymouth, MN 20:35 6:37 27 11 M40 Jay Hempe, 41, Maple Grove, MN 20:35 6:37 3 2 W13 Carly Rasmussen, 16*, Plymouth, MN 20:35 6:37 28 9 M13 Brett Schnobrich, 14, Medina, MN 20:37 6:38 4 2 W20 Heather Strait, 34*, Saint Michael, MN 20:43 6:40 29 12 M40 Shawn Drill, 44, Plymouth, MN 20:48 6:42 30 10 M13 Daniel Stokes, 14, Plymouth, MN 20:59 6:45 5 3 W13 Elizabeth Chambers, 17*, Plymouth, MN 21:01 6:46 31 11 M13 Ryan Philbin, 14, Plymouth, MN 21:03 6:46 32 8 M20 Matthew Kaiser, 31, Plymouth, MN 21:05 6:47 6 4 W13 Katherine Chambers, 17*, Plymouth, MN 21:10 6:49 33 12 M13 Andy Lindberg, 14, Plymouth, MN 21:12 6:49 34 13 M13 Mark McDonald, 14, Plymouth, MN 21:18 6:51 35 9 M20 Doug Finley, 28, Shoreview, MN 21:20 6:52 36 14 M13 Bryan Cisneros, 14, Plymouth, MN 21:25 6:53 7 5 W13 Michelle Boursier, 18*, Maple Grove, MN 21:27 6:54 37 13 M40 Jon Erstad, 44, Plymouth, MN 21:28 6:54 38 10 M20 Matt Knutson, 35, Plymouth, MN 21:31 6:55 39 14 M40 Robert Krause, 45, Plymouth, MN 21:34 6:56 8 1 W40 Donna Melody, 50*, Plymouth, MN 21:38 6:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

40 15 M40 Robert Fan, 43, Maple Grove, MN 21:48 7:01 9 3 W20 Lisa Overman, 26*, Maple Grove, MI 21:55 7:03 10 6 W13 Molly Wawrzyniak, 18*, Plymouth, MN 21:55 7:03 11 2 W40 Rosemary Stalter, 41*, Minneapolis, MN 21:57 7:04 41 11 M20 Matt Onnen, 33, Minneapolis, MN 22:02 7:05 42 15 M13 Greg Scott, 15, Plymouth, MN 22:04 7:06 43 16 M13 Jake Swanson, 14, Otsego, MN 22:05 7:06 12 3 W40 Jennifer Brady-Johnson, 41*, Medina, MN 22:14 7:09 13 4 W20 Rose Lindberg-Maingi, 36*, Albertville, MN 22:18 7:11 44 17 M13 Jacob Shrode, 15, Plymouth, MN 22:29 7:14 45 18 M13 Jacob Behmer, 14, Maple Grove, MN 22:35 7:16 14 5 W20 Shawna Bahr, 33*, Plymouth, MN 22:35 7:16 46 19 M13 Greyson St Martin, 13, Plymouth, MN 22:39 7:17 47 12 M20 Steve Spets, 26, New Hope, MN 22:39 7:17 48 13 M20 Jeremy Lawson, 26, Plymouth, MN 22:47 7:20 49 16 M40 Roger Hargreaves, 45, Plymouth, MN 22:52 7:22 15 7 W13 Meredith Bache-WiIg, 17*, Plymouth, MN 22:57 7:23 50 17 M40 Jeff Vint, 48, Plymouth, MN 22:57 7:23 51 18 M40 Todd Schnobrich, 43, Medina, MN 22:57 7:23 52 19 M40 Robert Barthel, 50, Brooklyn Park, MN 23:13 7:28 16 8 W13 Megan Bezdicek, 17*, Plymouth, MN 23:16 7:29 53 14 M20 Brent Hill, 22, Bloomington, MN 23:29 7:33 54 20 M13 Jack Korzenowski, 16, Golden Valley, MN 23:31 7:34 55 20 M40 Steve Marti, 58, Plymouth, MN 23:34 7:35 56 15 M20 Ryan Kaplan, 31, Maple Grove, MN 23:35 7:35 17 6 W20 Rebecca Tyrpa, 32*, New York, NY 23:36 7:36 18 7 W20 Katie Engelman, 24*, Plymouth, MN 23:36 7:36 57 16 M20 Russell Spartz, 35, Roseville, MN 23:53 7:41 19 8 W20 Maryellen Jaspers, 21*, Bloomington, MN 24:02 7:44 58 17 M20 Chad Johnson, 35, New Hope, MH 24:04 7:45 59 21 M40 Jeffry Wosje, 47, Plymouth, MN 24:12 7:47 60 18 M20 Paul Stanuch, 39, Shakopee, MN 24:13 7:48 20 9 W20 Nikki Monskey, 27*, Plymouth, MN 24:14 7:48 61 19 M20 Michael Minick, 32, Crystal, MN 24:17 7:49 62 20 M20 Jamie Jochum, 36, Buffalo, MN 24:22 7:50 21 9 W13 Bryana Edwards, 15*, Plymouth, MN 24:30 7:53 63 22 M40 Donald Grossinger, 59, St. Michael, MN 24:32 7:54 22 10 W13 Elizabeth Muenchow, 17*, Minnetonka, MN 24:33 7:54 64 23 M40 Mike Boursier, 52, Maple Grove, MN 24:46 7:58 65 24 M40 Dave Domingues, 51, Plymouth, MN 24:47 7:58 66 21 M20 Jesse Stapp, 22, Minneapolis, MN 24:48 7:59 67 22 M20 Michael Krumpus, 38, Plymouth, MN 24:49 7:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

68 25 M40 Tom Philbin, 49, Plymouth, MN 24:51 8:00 23 10 W20 Stephanie Menne, 32*, Otsego, MN 24:56 8:01 69 23 M20 Justin Fay, 26, Minneapolis, MN 24:59 8:02 24 11 W20 Sherri Rowland, 35*, St. Michael, MN 25:03 8:04 25 4 W40 Michelle Schupmann, 41*, Plymouth, MN 25:09 8:06 70 26 M40 Ron Zimmerman, 53, Plymouth, MN 25:13 8:07 71 24 M20 Paul Monskey, 32, Plymouth, MN 25:15 8:07 72 25 M20 Paul Anderson, 37, Plymouth, MN 25:29 8:12 73 27 M40 Bob Driver, 40, Buffalo, MN 25:33 8:13 74 26 M20 Todd Green, 39, Buffalo, MN 25:35 8:14 26 11 W13 Claire Duhaime, 15*, Maple Grove, MN 25:36 8:14 75 28 M40 Tom Wesely, 50, Plymouth, MN 25:38 8:15 76 29 M40 Blake Boston, 40, Plymouth, MN 25:44 8:17 27 12 W13 Kaitlin Bezdicek, 15*, Plymouth, MN 25:47 8:18 77 27 M20 Andy Dybvig, 32, Plymouth, MN 25:48 8:18 78 2 M60 Dennis Babcock, 60, Plymouth, MN 25:52 8:20 28 1 JrW Sarah Bezdicek, 12*, Plymouth, MN 25:54 8:20 29 12 W20 Tiffany Nelson, 32*, Waconia, MN 25:58 8:21 30 1 W60 Rosemary Harnly, 61*, Red Wing, MN 26:00 8:22 79 28 M20 James Seals, 31, St. Paul, MN 26:01 8:22 31 13 W20 Sally Schissel, 38*, Plymouth, MN 26:05 8:24 80 29 M20 Marc Menne, 34, Otsego, MN 26:14 8:26 81 30 M40 Jose Becquer, 45, Plymouth, MN 26:17 8:27 32 14 W20 Hanni Johnson, 32*, Maple Grove, MN 26:24 8:30 82 21 M13 Evan Leitschuh, 14, Andover, MN 26:31 8:32 83 31 M40 Bob Hiben, 50, Plymouth, MN 26:39 8:35 33 5 W40 Janet Bezdicek, 45*, Plymouth, MN 26:40 8:35 34 15 W20 Dana Johnson, 36*, Plymouth, MN 26:42 8:35 84 30 M20 Troy Johnson, 33, Maple Grove, MN 26:42 8:35 85 31 M20 Diego Osuna, 37, Golden Valley, MH 26:53 8:39 35 16 W20 Andie Carlson, 28*, Hanover, MN 26:53 8:39 86 32 M40 Paul Jurasin, 46, Longmont, CO 26:54 8:39 87 33 M40 Fred Hall, 53, Robbinsdale, MN 27:00 8:41 36 6 W40 Carol Clark, 48*, Maple Grove, MN 27:01 8:41 88 3 M60 Lanny Orning, 65, Plymouth, MN 27:01 8:42 37 17 W20 Jennifer Sullivan, 33*, Maple Grove, MN 27:15 8:46 38 7 W40 Janna Rohrer, 51*, Plymouth, MN 27:16 8:46 89 32 M20 John Macbean, 39, Plymouth, MN 27:18 8:47 39 18 W20 Christine Lynch, 34*, Brooklyn Park, MN 27:19 8:48 40 19 W20 Shawna Hasser, 37*, Plymouth, MN 27:22 8:48 90 33 M20 Joe MacDonald, 30, Brooklyn Park, MN 27:27 8:50 91 34 M40 Scott Woolery, 58, Plymouth, MN 27:29 8:51 92 35 M40 Jon Stokes, 43, Plymouth, MN 27:30 8:51 93 36 M40 Papa Behmer, 44, Maple Grove, MN 27:35 8:53 41 13 W13 Sophie Carlson, 13*, Hugo, MN 27:42 8:55 94 34 M20 Shawn Carlson, 35, Hugo, MN 27:43 8:55 42 14 W13 Sheridan Rasmussen, 14*, Plymouth, MN 27:43 8:55 95 35 M20 Eric Moon, 39, Maple Grove, MN 27:43 8:55 43 2 JrW Cassie Acker, 3*, Burnsville, MN 27:45 8:56 96 36 M20 Chad Acker, 38, Burnsville, MN 27:50 8:57 44 8 W40 Theresa Salchert-Keller, 45*, St. Michael, MN 27:51 8:58 45 20 W20 Mary Fodstad, 24*, Brooklyn Park, MI 27:53 8:58 46 21 W20 Irina Sergeychik, 24*, Plymouth, MN 27:53 8:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

47 22 W20 Amy Meyer, 29*, Minnetonka, MN 28:04 9:02 48 23 W20 Holly Martin, 32*, Plymouth, MN 28:04 9:02 49 15 W13 Amy Schluessel, 17*, Plymouth, MN 28:05 9:02 97 1 JrM Parker Phillips, 9, Plymouth, MN 28:10 9:04 98 37 M20 Evan Hovorka, 31, Plymouth, MN 28:13 9:05 50 24 W20 Emily Waitz, 31*, Hopkins, MN 28:13 9:05 51 25 W20 Ann Dybvig, 30*, Plymouth, MN 28:16 9:06 52 26 W20 Lindsey Lamb, 30*, Fridley, MN 28:19 9:07 99 38 M20 Chad Lund, 36, Otsego, MN 28:20 9:07 53 27 W20 Jennifer Hebzynski, 22*, Saint Paul, MN 28:21 9:07 54 28 W20 Denae Vanden Berg, 35*, Plymouth, MN 28:31 9:11 55 29 W20 Renee Pellinger, 32*, Plymouth, MN 28:40 9:14 56 9 W40 Patty Vathing, 51*, Plymouth, MN 28:47 9:16 100 37 M40 Jim Vathing, 52, Plymouth, MN 28:47 9:16 57 10 W40 Dawn Grossinger, 58*, St. Michael, MN 28:50 9:17 58 30 W20 Linda Ngo, 27*, Plymouth, MN 28:51 9:17 101 38 M40 Brad Duhaime, 45, Maple Grove, MN 28:53 9:18 102 39 M20 David Christianson, 28, Golden Valley, MN 28:54 9:18 103 40 M20 Anthony Hyk, 30, Maple Grove, MN 28:56 9:19 104 41 M20 Chris Marshall, 37, Plymouth, MN 29:03 9:21 105 42 M20 Ian Jackson, 22, Provo. Ut 29:04 9:21 59 11 W40 Helen Lafave, 48*, Minneapolis, MN 29:05 9:22 60 31 W20 Brittany Marti, 21*, Loretto, MN 29:13 9:24 106 4 M60 Luis Tobon, 65, Golden Valley, MN 29:16 9:25 61 16 W13 Elsa Ericson, 13*, Plymouth, MN 29:18 9:26 62 12 W40 Katie Larse Christensen, 40*, Rogers, MN 29:19 9:26 63 13 W40 Diane Daniels, 41*, Plymouth, MN 29:21 9:27 107 43 M20 Mike Daniels, 36, Plymouth, MN 29:21 9:27 64 14 W40 Nancy Louwagie, 44*, Plymouth, MN 29:22 9:27 65 32 W20 Melissa Carlson, 34*, Hugo, MN 29:23 9:27 66 33 W20 Kris Rosen, 39*, Plymouth, MN 29:32 9:30 67 34 W20 Nichol Sutton, 35*, New Hope, MN 29:33 9:31 108 39 M40 Sean Cullen, 43, Maple Grove, MN 29:34 9:31 68 35 W20 Christine Hallenbeck, 24*, Burnsville, MN 29:36 9:32 109 5 M60 Rogers Anderson, 79, Bloomington, MN 29:41 9:33 69 36 W20 Danielle Hackney, 21*, Plymouth, MN 29:48 9:35 70 37 W20 Marta Machado Cullen, 35*, Maple Grove, MN 29:50 9:36 71 15 W40 Rebecca Dozier, 45*, Longmont, CO 29:51 9:36 72 16 W40 Mary Lewis, 46*, Plymouth, MN 29:54 9:37 73 38 W20 Stefanie Thompson, 38*, Rochester, MN 29:55 9:38 110 44 M20 Craig Anderstrom, 31, Watertown, MN 29:59 9:39 74 39 W20 Julie Noyes, 31*, Maple Grove, MN 30:00 9:39 75 17 W40 Diana Babcock, 53*, Plymouth, MN 30:02 9:40 111 40 M40 Chuck Swanson, 53, Otsego, MN 30:04 9:40 76 40 W20 Denise Gruys, 38*, Maple Grove, MN 30:07 9:41 77 41 W20 Katie Jackson, 21*, Provo. Ut 30:08 9:42 78 42 W20 Trish Kunkel, 25*, Shakopee, MN 30:09 9:42 79 43 W20 Dawn Anderstrom, 29*, Watertown, MN 30:09 9:42 80 44 W20 Janene Widen, 28*, St. Paul, MN 30:16 9:44 81 45 W20 Ruth Lowe, 27*, St. Louis Park, MN 30:30 9:49 82 46 W20 Laura Johnson, 33*, Plymouth, MN 30:31 9:49 83 18 W40 Karen Scheffe, 42*, Plymouth, MN 30:33 9:50 84 47 W20 Glynis Schons, 33*, Plymouth, MN 30:38 9:52 85 48 W20 Adrien Buzzo, 26*, St. Paul, MN 30:58 9:58 112 45 M20 Kerry Ring, 35, Elk River, MN 30:58 9:58 86 19 W40 Diane Lillquist, 41*, Maple Grove, MN 31:01 9:59 87 49 W20 Pam Schmidt, 37*, Plymouth, MN 31:03 9:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

88 3 JrW Nicki Eahnos, 12*, Plymouth, MN 31:05 10:00 89 4 JrW Lisa Peterson, 11*, Plymouth, MN 31:06 10:00 90 17 W13 Ellen Dybvig, 14*, Osceola, WI 31:07 10:01 113 41 M40 Robert Dybvig, 47, Osceola, WI 31:11 10:02 91 20 W40 Christen Christopherson, 42*, Plymouth, MN 31:13 10:03 92 21 W40 Terri Penshom, 44*, Wayzata, MN 31:21 10:05 93 50 W20 Kelli Hutton, 39*, Plymouth, MN 31:31 10:08 94 51 W20 Tonia Ashline, 34*, Chanhassen, MN 31:36 10:10 95 52 W20 Susan Swanson, 38*, Otsego, MN 32:04 10:19 96 53 W20 Emily Carlson, 28*, Bloomington, MN 32:10 10:21 97 54 W20 Marisa Anderson, 29*, Crystal, MN 32:11 10:21 114 22 M13 Alberto Vasquez, 18, Maple Grove, MN 32:13 10:22 98 22 W40 Corinne Jackson, 47*, Plymouth, MN 32:19 10:24 99 55 W20 Teresa Widen, 30*, Plymouth, MN 32:19 10:24 100 23 W40 Shannon Cisneros, 40*, Plymouth, MN 32:22 10:25 101 24 W40 Kathy Weber, 50*, Plymouth, MN 32:24 10:25 102 56 W20 Stephanie Ajuwon, 32*, Minneapolis, MN 32:35 10:29 103 57 W20 Erin Setterholm, 27*, New Hope, MN 32:41 10:31 104 58 W20 Beth Herschbach, 25*, Maple Grove, MN 32:42 10:31 115 46 M20 Jon Herschbach, 28, Maple Grove, MN 32:43 10:32 105 59 W20 Amanda Johnson, 27*, Plymouth, MN 32:48 10:33 116 47 M20 David Wymore, 32, Plymouth, MN 33:03 10:38 106 60 W20 Jessica Wymore, 31*, Plymouth, MN 33:03 10:38 117 42 M40 Bob Hartnett, 59, Plymouth, MN 33:06 10:39 118 48 M20 Derek Schnobrich, 20, Medina, MN 33:10 10:40 107 2 W60 Judy Orning, 64*, Plymouth, MN 33:23 10:44 108 61 W20 Colleen Mahoney, 38*, Plymouth, MN 33:25 10:45 109 62 W20 Sarah Anderson, 35*, Plymouth, MN 33:44 10:51 110 63 W20 Kelly Raatz, 28*, Champlin, MN 33:47 10:52 111 25 W40 Judy Campbell, 49*, Maple Grove, MN 33:55 10:55 112 64 W20 Jayme Strom, 38*, Plymouth, MI 34:01 10:57 119 43 M40 Greg Strom, 43, Plymouth, MN 34:01 10:57 120 44 M40 Lance Witter, 41, Plymouth, MN 34:08 10:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

113 65 W20 Victoria Seals, 30*, St. Paul, MN 34:24 11:04 121 45 M40 Dave Rusinko, 58, Maple Grove, MN 34:28 11:06 114 18 W13 Natalie Stevens, 14*, Richfield, MN 34:34 11:08 122 2 JrM Landon Keller, 8, St. Michael, MN 34:36 11:08 115 26 W40 Susan Gamache, 42*, Plymouth, MN 34:38 11:09 123 46 M40 Daniel Gamache, 42, Plymouth, MN 34:38 11:09 116 66 W20 Emily Litt, 32*, Plymouth, MN 34:41 11:09 124 3 JrM Jordan Keller, 11, St. Michael, MN 34:47 11:12 117 27 W40 Nancy Simon, 42*, Chanhassen, MN 34:49 11:12 125 47 M40 Neal Simon, 42, Chanhassen, MN 34:49 11:12 126 48 M40 Eric Yancy, 52, Plymouth, MN 34:59 11:15 118 67 W20 Andie Helmich, 35*, Plymouth, MN 35:00 11:16 119 28 W40 Carla Carlston, 57*, Plymouth, MN 35:00 11:16 120 68 W20 Kimberly Sonnichsen, 24*, Plymouth, MN 35:08 11:18 121 29 W40 Karen Throndset, 41*, St. Michael, MN 35:12 11:20 122 69 W20 Cindy Magnussen, 39*, St Michael, MN 35:31 11:26 127 6 M60 John Hill, 63, Plymouth, MN 35:36 11:27 123 30 W40 Jeanne Dugstad, 43*, Plymouth, MN 35:53 11:33 124 31 W40 Jody Witter, 41*, Plymouth, MN 36:01 11:35 125 32 W40 Terry Rosen, 53*, Maple Grove, MN 36:21 11:42 126 33 W40 Mary Jo Hartnett, 57*, Plymouth, MN 36:27 11:44 128 49 M40 Jeffrey Ahrens, 45, Plymouth, MI 36:57 11:53 129 49 M20 Tom Siebold, 38, Buffalo, MN 37:03 11:55
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

127 70 W20 Jerel Honer-Claypool, 37*, Plymouth, MN 37:23 12:02 128 34 W40 Theresa Petermeier, 43*, Sauk Centre, MH 37:23 12:02 129 71 W20 Sheryl Temple, 33*, Plymouth, MN 37:34 12:05 130 19 W13 Kristen Seligman, 17*, Medina, MN 37:47 12:10 131 72 W20 Andrea Seligman, 26*, Plymouth, MN 37:50 12:10 132 35 W40 Diane Seligman, 48*, Medina, MN 37:50 12:11 130 50 M20 Mark Boney, 36, Minneapolis, MN 38:35 12:25 133 36 W40 Chris Mason, 40*, Chanhassen, MN 38:37 12:26 134 73 W20 Lori Hildenbrand, 36*, Bemidji, MN 38:37 12:26 135 37 W40 Marilyn Sandell, 54*, Maple Grove, MN 38:44 12:28 131 23 M13 Diego Vasquez, 14, Maple Grove, MN 38:45 12:28 136 38 W40 Lisa Ruppert, 41*, St. Michael, MN 39:31 12:43
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

137 74 W20 Julie McDonough, 26*, Maple Grove, MN 40:57 13:11 138 39 W40 Linda Schmeckpeper, 54*, Mankato, MN 41:27 13:20 132 50 M40 Michael Haag, 40, Coon Rapids, MN 41:54 13:29 133 51 M40 James Bourassa, 52, Coon Rapids, MN 41:54 13:29 139 75 W20 Bridget Barfnecht, 28*, Plymouth, MN 42:17 13:37 140 40 W40 Marlene Dunsmore, 54*, Minnetonka, MN 42:40 13:44 141 41 W40 Kris Butcher, 40*, Rogers, MN 42:41 13:44
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

142 42 W40 Lori Williamson, 48*, Baxter, MN 43:52 14:07 143 76 W20 Melissa Boyer, 34*, Plymouth, MN 44:00 14:09 144 5 JrW Megan Boyer, 5*, Plymouth, MN 44:45 14:24 134 52 M40 Jim Gawtry, 52, Plymouth, MN 45:11 14:32 145 77 W20 Ana Vasquez, 24*, Maple Grove, MN 45:13 14:33 135 53 M40 Alberto Vasquez, 42, Maple Grove, MN 46:25 14:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

146 43 W40 Elizabeth McDonough, 56*, Maple Grove, MN 46:52 15:05 136 4 JrM Gene Iii Boyer, 3, Plymouth, MN 47:00 15:07 137 51 M20 Gene Boyer, 34, Plymouth, MN 47:06 15:09 147 3 W60 Hanna Hill, 61*, Plymouth, MN 47:39 15:20 148 4 W60 Darlene Schwellenbach, 66*, Plymouth, MN 48:03 15:28 149 20 W13 Kaleen Tu, 13*, Plymouth, MN 49:16 15:51 150 5 W60 Claire McEwan, 85*, Plymouth, MN 49:17 15:52 151 78 W20 Patty Moorse, 39*, Plymouth, MN 49:18 15:52
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

152 79 W20 Cheryl Johnson, 39*, Plymouth, MN 49:49 16:02 153 6 W60 Peggy Phillips, 60*, Plymouth, MN 50:02 16:06 154 80 W20 Ms Bryant, 34* 50:02 16:06 138 52 M20 B Walker, 36 50:29 16:15 155 44 W40 Marie Hayes, 49*, Maple Plain, MN 50:32 16:16 156 45 W40 Terry Gawtry, 47*, Plymouth, MN 51:22 16:32 157 46 W40 Sandy Hewitt, 45*, Plymouth, MN 51:22 16:32 139 54 M40 Jim Davis, 54, Plymouth, MN 51:29 16:34 158 47 W40 Cheryle Nibbe, 52*, New Hope, MN 51:39 16:37 159 6 JrW Sara Goetz, 11*, Plymouth, MN 51:57 16:43 160 7 JrW Haley Siebold, 7*, Buffalo, MN 52:03 16:45 161 81 W20 Melissa Swanson, 39*, Delano, MN 52:03 16:45 162 48 W40 Pam Hayes, 43*, Plymouth, MN 52:22 16:51 163 82 W20 Jennifer Anderson, 30*, Plymouth, MN 52:23 16:52 164 83 W20 Rochelle Kovac, 37*, Savage, MN 52:33 16:55 165 8 JrW Kayla Siebold, 11*, Buffalo, MN 52:39 16:56 166 84 W20 Kim Siebold, 39*, Buffalo, MN 52:48 16:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

167 7 W60 Karen Monskey, 67*, Plymouth, MN 54:37 17:34 168 85 W20 Anne Knuti, 37*, Plymouth, MN 54:37 17:35 169 49 W40 Connie Lewis, 59*, Plymouth, MN 54:44 17:37 170 86 W20 Melissa Nazal, 30* 54:51 17:39 140 5 JrM Cameron Nazal, 5 54:51 17:39 141 55 M40 Joseph Lemmerman, 56, Maple Grove, MN 55:08 17:44 171 87 W20 Sarah Cumming, 30*, Plymouth, MN 55:25 17:50 172 50 W40 Karen Mickles, 45*, Plymouth, MN 55:26 17:50 173 51 W40 Dale Davis, 50*, Plymouth, MN 55:26 17:50 174 8 W60 Carol Carpenter, 64*, Brooklyn Park, MN 55:29 17:51 175 88 W20 Holly Carpenter, 34*, Brooklyn Park, MN 55:29 17:51 176 89 W20 Lani Willis, 36*, Minneapolis, MN 55:29 17:51 177 52 W40 Sue Dahl-Williams, 47*, Hopkins, MN 55:33 17:53 178 53 W40 Brenda Fritzke, 48*, Watertown, MN 55:34 17:53 179 9 W60 Betty Ward, 63*, Zimmerman, MN 55:38 17:54
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

180 54 W40 Ginny Black, 56*, Plymouth, MN 1:00:00 19:19 142 56 M40 Brad Buchanan, 54, Plymouth, MN 0 181 55 W40 Kathleen Murdock, 55*, Plymouth, MN 0 143 53 M20 Ceferino Nazal, 30 0 * indicates females 5 finishers among Men Under 13 23 finishers among Men 13 - 19 53 finishers among Men 20 - 39 56 finishers among Men 40 - 59 6 finishers among Men 60 & Up 8 finishers among Women Under 13 20 finishers among Women 13 - 19 89 finishers among Women 20 - 39 55 finishers among Women 40 - 59 9 finishers among Women 60 & Up 143 male finishers 181 female finishers 324 total finishers