CLASS  

 PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME     PACE



    1    1 M20  Stacy Sundet, 30, Minneapolis, MN          16:11    5:12

    2    1 M40  Doug Keller, 51, Plymouth, MN              17:14    5:33

    3    1 M13  Andy Hall, 18, Robbinsdale, MN             17:16    5:33

    4    2 M13  Adam Moline, 15, Maple Grove, MN           17:27    5:37

    5    3 M13  Matt Olson, 19, Edina, MN                  17:32    5:39

    6    4 M13  Matt Behmer, 19, Maple Grove, MN           17:46    5:43

    7    2 M40  Kirt Goetzke, 48, Plymouth, MN             17:59    5:47

    8    5 M13  Paul DeSalvo, 17, Plymouth, MN             18:16    5:53


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

9 6 M13 Thomas Dale, 16, Plymouth, MN 18:47 6:03 10 2 M20 Joe Krekeler, 24, Minneapolis, MN 19:15 6:12 11 7 M13 Bill Morrison, 17, Crystal, MN 19:24 6:14 1 1 JrW Anna French, 12*, Plymouth, MN 19:44 6:21 12 8 M13 Lars Egge, 17, Crystal, MN 19:50 6:23 13 9 M13 Jared Eshelman, 14, New Hope, MN 19:53 6:24 14 10 M13 Tom Polta, 15, Eden Prairie, MN 20:08 6:29 15 3 M20 Jeremy Starr, 23, Plymouth, MN 20:21 6:33 16 3 M40 Karl Iverslie, 48, Plymouth, MN 20:37 6:38 17 11 M13 Andy Lindberg, 15, Plymouth, MN 20:42 6:39 18 12 M13 Bryan Cisneros, 15, Plymouth, MN 20:51 6:43 19 13 M13 Zach Lang, 14, Bradenton, FL 21:05 6:47 20 14 M13 David Hargreaves, 16, Plymouth, MN 21:14 6:50 2 1 W20 Sadie Briggs, 33*, Chaska, MN 21:23 6:53 21 4 M40 Shawn Doll, 45, Plymouth, MN 21:32 6:56 22 5 M40 John Stuart, 52, New Hope, MN 21:34 6:56 23 15 M13 Matthew Dole, 15, Golden Valley, MN 21:41 6:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

24 6 M40 Jon Erstad, 45, Plymouth, MN 21:44 7:00 3 2 W20 Amy Sundet, 27*, Minneapolis, MN 21:50 7:01 25 16 M13 Brett Schnobrich, 15, Medina, MN 21:57 7:04 26 4 M20 Tim Ackerly, 37, Chicago, IL 22:07 7:07 4 1 W13 Michelle Boursier, 19*, Maple Grove, MN 22:09 7:08 27 5 M20 Grant Weber, 21, Eden Prairie, MN 22:31 7:15 28 7 M40 Jay Hempe, 42, Maple Grove, MN 22:33 7:15 29 8 M40 Roger Hargreaves, 46, Plymouth, MN 22:34 7:16 30 6 M20 David Wymore, 33, Plymouth, MN 22:35 7:16 31 9 M40 Todd Schnobrich, 44, Medina, MN 22:35 7:16 32 1 JrM Thomas Lerdall, 11, Plymouth, MN 22:40 7:17 33 10 M40 William Rosati, 43, Loretto, MN 22:43 7:18 5 2 W13 Melissa Cabak, 15*, Plymouth, MN 22:47 7:20 34 11 M40 Jim Cabak, 43, Plymouth, MN 22:47 7:20 35 12 M40 Guy Pettis, 45, Minnetonka, MN 22:54 7:22 36 13 M40 Mark Swenson, 50, Plymouth, MN 22:56 7:23 37 17 M13 Grant Benthin, 13, Plymouth, MN 23:15 7:29 38 14 M40 Greg Lerdall, 50, Plymouth, MN 23:17 7:29 39 7 M20 Matt Knutson, 36, Plymouth, MN 23:22 7:31 40 8 M20 Matthew Kuure-Kinsey, 30, Plymouth, MN 23:25 7:32 6 3 W13 Sarah Stuart, 16*, New Hope, MN 23:29 7:33 7 1 W40 Jenny Moore, 47*, Medina, MN 23:45 7:39 41 9 M20 Eric The Mangler Norman, 34, Venice, FL 23:51 7:40 8 3 W20 Alisa Madson, 29*, St. Paul, MN 24:01 7:44 42 15 M40 Todd Brand, 40, Hamel, MN 24:03 7:44 43 10 M20 Gene Tannuzzo, 27, Plymouth, MN 24:09 7:46 44 16 M40 Randall Schaefer, 43, Plymouth, MN 24:11 7:47 45 2 JrM Maclane King, 10, Plymouth, MN 24:24 7:51 9 4 W13 Hannah Rollin, 16*, New Hope, MN 24:26 7:52 10 2 W40 Heidi Rosati, 43*, Loretto, MN 24:29 7:53 46 17 M40 David Torgerson, 48, Plymouth, MN 24:34 7:54 47 18 M13 Tim Hargreaves, 15, Plymouth, MN 24:38 7:56 11 3 W40 Jean French, 46*, Plymouth, MN 24:44 7:58 12 4 W40 Jackie Forrette, 47*, St. Louis Park, MN 24:49 7:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

48 18 M40 Mark Weber, 53, Eden Prairie, MN 24:52 8:00 49 11 M20 Garret Breen, 35, Minnetonka, MN 24:54 8:01 50 12 M20 Trent Kosciolek, 22, Minneapolis, MN 25:04 8:04 51 1 M60 Ronald Grossinger, 60, St. Michael, MN 25:09 8:06 52 13 M20 John Holgramson, 27, Ramsey, MN 25:14 8:07 13 4 W20 Hanni Johnson, 33*, Maple Grove, MN 25:19 8:09 53 19 M40 Tom Evenson, 40, Plymouth, MN 25:25 8:11 54 20 M40 Steve Marti, 59, Plymouth, MN 25:25 8:11 55 21 M40 Tom Wesely, 51, Plymouth, MN 25:26 8:11 14 5 W20 Tiffany Nelson, 33*, Waconia, MN 25:36 8:14 56 22 M40 Mike Boursier, 53, Maple Grove, MN 25:46 8:18 57 23 M40 Blake Boston, 41, Plymouth, MN 25:49 8:19 15 6 W20 Heidi Goerke, 24*, Maple Grove, MN 25:50 8:19 58 14 M20 Joshua Smith, 20, Plymouth, MN 26:04 8:23 59 24 M40 Kevin Matkin, 44, Plymouth, MN 26:05 8:24 60 Nate Manaen, Minneapolis, MN 26:09 8:25 61 15 M20 Paul Anderson, 38, Plymouth, MN 26:11 8:26 62 16 M20 Shawn Carlson, 36, Hugo, MN 26:16 8:27 16 5 W13 Sophie Carlson, 14*, Hugo, MN 26:17 8:27 63 3 JrM Seth Schricker, 8, Minnetonka, MN 26:28 8:31 64 25 M40 John Schricker, 40, Minnetonka, MN 26:28 8:31 65 17 M20 Troy Johnson, 34, Maple Grove, MN 26:29 8:31 66 26 M40 Thomas Nero, 50, Smithville, MO 26:30 8:32 67 27 M40 Ron Zimmerman, 54, Plymouth, MN 26:33 8:33 68 28 M40 Jonathan Otto, 53, Plymouth, MN 26:36 8:34 69 2 M60 Dennis Babcock, 61, Plymouth, MN 26:44 8:36 70 18 M20 Michael McGraw, 36, Maple Grove, MN 26:45 8:36 17 5 W40 Stacy Kurszewski, 43*, Maple Grove, MN 26:49 8:38 18 6 W40 Brenda Landwehr, 43*, Maple Grove, MN 26:52 8:39 19 7 W40 Karen Swenson, 50*, Plymouth, MN 26:52 8:39 71 19 M13 Kyle Wesely, 18, Plymouth, MN 27:08 8:44 20 7 W20 Stacy Sullwold, 33*, Plymouth, MN 27:13 8:46 72 19 M20 Jon Herschbach, 29, Maple Grove, MN 27:17 8:47 73 20 M20 Jeffrey Pearlman, 30, Plymouth, MN 27:19 8:47 74 4 JrM Jeremy Pettis, 11, Minnetonka, MN 27:24 8:49 75 21 M20 Matt Messerli, 39, Shorewood, MN 27:24 8:49 76 22 M20 Peter Kramer, 38, Minnetrista, MN 27:25 8:49 77 29 M40 Eric Moon, 40, Maple Grove, MN 27:27 8:50 21 8 W40 Eileen Pitel, 42*, Rogers, MN 27:33 8:52 78 30 M40 Robert Krause, 46, Plymouth, MN 27:38 8:53 22 9 W40 Melia Derrul, 54*, Brooklyn Park, MN 27:40 8:54 23 8 W20 Melissa Boyer, 35*, Plymouth, MN 27:48 8:57 24 9 W20 Tiffany Crandall, 29*, Plymouth, MN 27:50 8:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

25 10 W20 Meg Reese, 39*, Plymouth, MN 27:57 9:00 26 10 W40 Diane Baltes, 42*, Maple Grove, MN 28:01 9:01 27 11 W20 Emily Holmgren, 28*, Minneapolis, MN 28:02 9:01 28 12 W20 Jennifer Nelson, 28*, Hopkins, MN 28:04 9:02 79 23 M20 Michael Hollenstein, 36, Minnetrista, MN 28:06 9:02 29 2 JrW Megan Stuart, 12*, New Hope, MN 28:06 9:02 80 24 M20 Douglas Rangel, 30, Plymouth, MN 28:15 9:06 81 3 M60 Lanny Orning, 66, Plymouth, MN 28:19 9:07 82 5 JrM Rafael Osuna, 8, Golden Valley, MN 28:25 9:09 30 13 W20 Melissa Carlson, 35*, Hugo, MN 28:25 9:09 83 4 M60 Sam Pearlman, 61, Plymouth, MN 28:26 9:09 31 14 W20 Kristin Allen Wyeth, 38*, Plymouth, MN 28:30 9:10 84 31 M40 Tom Cahoy, 51, Plymouth, MN 28:32 9:11 32 11 W40 Kelly Kremin, 43*, Chaska, MN 28:33 9:11 33 15 W20 Ann Dybvig, 31*, Plymouth, MN 28:46 9:15 85 25 M20 Andy Dybvig, 33, Plymouth, MN 28:47 9:16 86 6 JrM Bobby Moore, 11, Medina, MN 28:54 9:18 87 26 M20 Eric Saloum, 30, Champlin, MN 28:56 9:19 88 5 M60 John Desanto, 65, Plymouth, MN 28:59 9:20 34 6 W13 Gilly Mangan, 14*, Plymouth, MN 29:00 9:20 35 7 W13 Shannon Murphy, 14*, Plymouth, MN 29:00 9:20 36 16 W20 Jayme Strom, 39*, Plymouth, MN 29:02 9:21 89 32 M40 Jaime Strom, 42, Hanover, MN 29:03 9:21 37 17 W20 Franziska Schwarz, 28*, Minneapolis, MN 29:03 9:21 38 18 W20 Liesl Irwin, 29*, Moore, OK 29:06 9:22 90 27 M20 Steve Irwin, 28, Moore, OK 29:07 9:22 91 7 JrM Cameron Nazal, 6, Albertville, MN 29:15 9:25 92 28 M20 Mikhail Tikh, 22, Golden Valley, MN 29:17 9:25 39 19 W20 Laura Bonifas, 31*, Robbinsdale, MN 29:19 9:26 93 6 M60 Gerry Vande Garde, 65, Bloomington, MN 29:30 9:30 94 29 M20 Derek Schnobrich, 21, Medina, MN 29:32 9:30 40 12 W40 Diane Daniels, 42*, Plymouth, MN 29:34 9:31 95 30 M20 Michael Daniels, 37, Plymouth, MN 29:35 9:31 96 33 M40 Kim Bonander, 47, Plymouth, MN 29:41 9:33 41 13 W40 Lori Hines, 44*, Plymouth, MN 29:42 9:33 97 34 M40 Rich Hines, 44, Plymouth, MN 29:43 9:34 42 14 W40 Nia Wronski, 51*, Mpls, MN 29:45 9:34 98 35 M40 Ray Eck, 51, Bloomington, MN 29:53 9:37 43 8 W13 Alli Domingues, 14*, Plymouth, MN 29:56 9:38 99 36 M40 David Domingues, 51, Plymouth, MN 29:57 9:38 44 15 W40 Corinne Jackson, 48*, Plymouth, MN 30:10 9:42 45 16 W40 Shannon Cisneros, 41*, Plymouth, MN 30:11 9:43 46 20 W20 Melissa Nazal, 31*, Albertville, MN 30:12 9:43 100 Chris Ackerly, Plymouth, MN 30:15 9:44 101 31 M20 Igor Yakushev, 22, Maple Grove, MN 30:18 9:45 47 17 W40 Dawn Grossinger, 59*, St. Michael, MN 30:18 9:45 48 21 W20 Beth Sund, 32*, Maple Grove, MN 30:19 9:45 102 37 M40 Brian Pentti, 43, Rockford, MN 30:21 9:46 49 22 W20 Sveta Gitelzon, 21*, Plymouth, MN 30:26 9:48 50 23 W20 Stacie Goebel, 22*, Minneapolis, MN 30:26 9:48 103 38 M40 Mike Wolf, 47, St. Anthony, MN 30:31 9:49 104 39 M40 Tim Hamilton, 49, Venice, FL 30:33 9:50 51 24 W20 Brenda Naffziger, 39*, Plymouth, MN 30:39 9:52 105 32 M20 David Pellinger, 34, Plymouth, MN 30:41 9:52 52 18 W40 Helen Lafave, 49*, Mpls, MN 30:51 9:56 106 40 M40 R Dybvig, 48, Osceola, WI 30:51 9:56 53 25 W20 Denae Vanden Berg, 36*, Plymouth, MN 31:01 9:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

54 26 W20 Christy Reimann, 33*, Plymouth, MI 31:10 10:02 55 27 W20 Maria Stoltz, 33*, Plymouth, MN 31:11 10:02 56 28 W20 Cindy Montera, 34*, Plymouth, MN 31:12 10:02 107 33 M20 Charles Lazarus, 39, Medina, MN 31:26 10:07 108 34 M20 Chris Marshall, 38, Plymouth, MN 31:26 10:07 57 19 W40 Sandy Hodgkin, 40*, Plymouth, MN 31:29 10:08 58 20 W40 Kathy Neuroth, 44*, Maple Grove, MN 31:29 10:08 109 35 M20 Abey Jacob, 35, Plymouth, MN 31:44 10:13 59 29 W20 Gina Jensen, 30*, Shakopee, MN 31:49 10:14 60 21 W40 Jana Hargreaves, 45*, Plymouth, MN 31:51 10:15 61 30 W20 Jodi Pope, 30*, Plymouth, MN 31:54 10:16 62 31 W20 Jessica Drapcho, 30*, Eden Prairie, MN 31:55 10:16 110 36 M20 Scott Ziessman, 36, Plymouth, MN 32:08 10:20 111 41 M40 Greg Strom, 44, Plymouth, MN 32:10 10:21 63 32 W20 Beth Herschbach, 26*, Maple Grove, MN 32:11 10:21 112 37 M20 Diego Osuna, 38, Golden Valley, MN 32:11 10:21 64 33 W20 Julie Ziessman, 35*, Plymouth, MN 32:14 10:22 65 9 W13 Brynn Gellner, 13*, Plymouth, MN 32:27 10:26 66 10 W13 Molly Wuollet, 13*, Crystal, MN 32:27 10:27 67 22 W40 Renee Gruidl, 45*, Maple Grove, MN 32:42 10:31 113 20 M13 Jordan Sell, 13, Plymouth, MN 33:00 10:37 68 23 W40 Kecia Erickson, 44*, Plymouth, MN 33:01 10:37 69 11 W13 Maura Jackson, 19*, Plymouth, MN 33:06 10:39 70 12 W13 Eleanor Jackson, 17*, Plymouth, MN 33:06 10:39 71 24 W40 Jeanie Matkin, 45*, Plymouth, MN 33:23 10:44 72 34 W20 Nicole Weber, 32*, Maple Grove, MN 33:26 10:45 73 25 W40 Sandra Sullivan, 46*, Plymouth, MN 33:26 10:46 114 42 M40 Anthony Clapp, 43, Plymouth, MN 33:29 10:46 115 8 JrM Sam Stinson, 9, Plymouth, MN 33:38 10:49 74 35 W20 Jamie Melius, 23*, Plymouth, MN 33:49 10:53 75 36 W20 Andie Helmich, 36*, Plymouth, MN 34:05 10:58 116 43 M40 Carl Cadwallader, 42, Maple Grove, MN 34:09 10:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

76 37 W20 Sarah Anderson, 36*, Plymouth, MN 34:29 11:06 117 9 JrM Joe Stinson, 11, Plymouth, MN 34:32 11:07 118 44 M40 Jonathan Stinson, 48, Plymouth, MN 34:34 11:07 77 26 W40 Debbie The Kill Vandyke, 43*, Venice, FL 34:36 11:08 78 3 JrW Sofia Osuna, 9*, Golden Valley, MN 34:43 11:10 79 38 W20 Sara Tobon, 38*, Golden Valley, MN 34:44 11:11 80 39 W20 Jesse Kuendig, 30*, St. Louis Park, MN 34:53 11:13 81 40 W20 Carol Thompson, 32*, Plymouth, MN 34:53 11:13 82 1 W60 Judy Orning, 65*, Plymouth, MN 35:07 11:18 83 27 W40 Kelly Boston, 40*, Plymouth, MN 35:22 11:23 84 13 W13 Afton Starr, 18*, Plymouth, MN 35:23 11:23 85 28 W40 Jan Nielsen, 59*, Minneapolis, MN 35:24 11:23 86 41 W20 Sara Hohlen, 29*, Plymouth, MN 35:30 11:25 119 45 M40 Probono, 49 35:30 11:25 87 2 W60 Dorothy Marden, 72*, Minneapolis, MN 35:40 11:29 120 46 M40 Brian Miller, 53, Carver, MN 35:45 11:30 88 42 W20 Jodi Stevenson, 39*, Albertville, MN 35:59 11:35 121 7 M60 Luis Tobon, 66, Golden Valley, MN 36:08 11:38 89 43 W20 Natalie Forseth, 37*, Plymouth, MN 36:28 11:44 122 47 M40 Bryan Miller, 42, Plymouth, MN 36:28 11:44 90 44 W20 Elizabeth Seeland, 29*, Wayzata, MN 36:36 11:47 91 45 W20 Julie McDonough, 27*, Plymouth, MN 36:42 11:49 92 29 W40 Connie Goerke, 53*, Maple Grove, MN 36:50 11:51 93 46 W20 Molly Soderberg, 20*, Plymouth, MN 37:00 11:54 94 30 W40 Michelle Hayden, 49*, Plymouth, MN 37:00 11:54 95 47 W20 Kristin Rose, 28*, New Hope, MN 37:01 11:55 96 48 W20 Rachel Engle, 27*, New Hope, MN 37:04 11:56 97 31 W40 Michele Hawkins, 57*, Plymouth, MN 37:04 11:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

98 3 W60 Shirley Strom, 66*, Maple Plain, MN 37:21 12:01 99 49 W20 Betsy Walters, 31*, Eden Prairie, MN 37:35 12:06 100 50 W20 Kellie Thun, 31*, Eden Prairie, MN 37:48 12:10 101 14 W13 Elizabeth Chambers, 18*, Plymouth, MN 38:04 12:15 102 15 W13 Katherine Chambers, 18*, Plymouth, MN 38:04 12:15 103 16 W13 Stephanie Twelves, 16*, Plymouth, MN 38:07 12:16 104 32 W40 Sara Hayek, 42*, Plymouth, MN 38:10 12:17 105 17 W13 Natalie Stevens, 15*, Richfield, MN 38:15 12:18 106 18 W13 Rebekah Smith, 17*, Plymouth, MN 38:15 12:18 123 48 M40 Millard Smith, 50, Plymouth, MN 38:15 12:19 107 19 W13 Andrea Scharf, 14*, Bloomington, MN 38:16 12:19 124 49 M40 Jim Gawtry, 53, Plymouth, MN 38:25 12:22 108 20 W13 Emily Chambers, 13*, Plymouth, MN 38:36 12:25 109 33 W40 Susan goetzke, 47*, Plymouth, MN 38:58 12:32 110 34 W40 Tammy Chambers, 44*, Plymouth, MN 39:04 12:34 111 51 W20 Robyn Vethe, 29*, Plymouth, MN 40:05 12:54 112 52 W20 Della Schall Young, 35*, Brooklyn Center, MN 40:05 12:54 113 53 W20 Lauren Leonard, 22*, Plymouth, MN 40:08 12:55
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

125 21 M13 Jackson Piechowski, 13, Buffalo, MN 40:23 13:00 114 54 W20 Mollie Harig, 34*, Carver, MN 40:32 13:03 115 35 W40 Jill Piechowski, 49*, Buffalo, MN 40:34 13:03 116 55 W20 Abby Forrette, 36*, Plymouth, MN 40:36 13:04 126 50 M40 Stan King, 51, St Paul, MN 40:37 13:04 117 36 W40 Ginny Black, 57*, Plymouth, MN 40:44 13:07 118 56 W20 Michelle Morgan, 34*, Minnetonka, MN 41:06 13:13 119 57 W20 Nicole Duersak, 24*, Hopkins, MN 42:06 13:33 120 21 W13 Samantha Dvorsak, 16*, Corcoran, MN 42:06 13:33 121 58 W20 Kristine Heilman, 38*, Plymouth, MN 42:17 13:36
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

122 59 W20 Lilian Andrade, 28*, Plymouth, MN 45:08 14:31
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

123 60 W20 Bridget Barfnecht, 29*, Plymouth, MN 47:19 15:13 124 37 W40 Kim Steppe, 50*, Plymouth, MN 48:02 15:27 125 38 W40 Terese Otto, 51*, Plymouth, MN 48:02 15:28 126 39 W40 Melissa Swanson, 40*, Delano, MN 49:35 15:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

127 40 W40 Cheryle Nibbe, 54*, New Hope, MN 49:42 16:00 128 41 W40 Sharon Nibbe, 58*, New Hope, MN 49:45 16:00 129 61 W20 Holley Gullickson, 32*, Plymouth, MN 49:48 16:02 130 42 W40 Lorie Stemig, 56*, Plymouth, MN 49:52 16:03 131 43 W40 Terry Gawtry, 48*, Plymouth, MN 50:07 16:08 127 22 M13 Daniel Piechowski, 17, Buffalo, MN 50:21 16:12 132 44 W40 Marie Hayes, 50*, Maple Plain, MN 50:35 16:17 133 45 W40 Patricia (Pa Janikowski, 50*, Plymouth, MN 50:50 16:21 134 Jill Bean*, Plymouth, MN 51:04 16:26 135 46 W40 Geralyn McDonald, 47*, Plymouth, MN 51:18 16:31 136 47 W40 Rebecca Nylund, 50*, Bloomington, MN 51:33 16:35 137 62 W20 Jackie Sovick, 33*, Bloomington, MN 51:47 16:40 138 63 W20 Jennifer Anderson, 31*, Plymouth, MN 52:01 16:45 139 64 W20 Vicki Schiller, 36*, Sartell, MN 52:16 16:49 140 Linda Schroeder*, Plymouth, MN 52:30 16:54 141 65 W20 Monica Kaeter, 31*, Ramsey, MN 52:45 16:58 142 66 W20 Holly Carpenter, 35*, Brooklyn Park, MN 52:45 16:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

143 67 W20 Lani Willis, 37*, Minneapolis, MN 54:23 17:30 144 68 W20 Shaunta Winkelman, 29*, Albertville, MN 55:07 17:44 145 48 W40 Diane Chromy, 48*, Maple Grove, MN 55:07 17:44
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

146 49 W40 Sue Stinson, 47*, Plymouth, MN 56:15 18:06 147 4 JrW Anna Stinson, 6*, Plymouth, MN 56:15 18:06 148 69 W20 Maggie Schneider, 26*, St. Louis Park, MN 56:40 18:14 149 70 W20 Shaunna Webster, 27*, St. Louis Park, MN 56:40 18:14
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

128 10 JrM Ryan Burnett, 7, Plymouth, MN 1:06:35 21:26 150 71 W20 Michele Burnett, 37*, Plymouth, MN 1:06:39 21:27 * indicates females 2 finishers among Males (no age given) 10 finishers among Men Under 13 22 finishers among Men 13 - 19 37 finishers among Men 20 - 39 50 finishers among Men 40 - 59 7 finishers among Men 60 & Up 4 finishers among Women Under 13 21 finishers among Women 13 - 19 71 finishers among Women 20 - 39 49 finishers among Women 40 - 59 3 finishers among Women 60 & Up 2 finishers among Females (no age given) 128 male finishers 150 female finishers 278 total finishers