Music in Plymouth 5K Run

June 26, 2010

Cloudy, 70s
Results by Apple Raceberry JaM

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

         CLASS  

 PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME     PACE



    1    1 M40  Doug Keller, 52, Plymouth, MN              16:58    5:28

    2    2 M40  Peter Kessler, 48, New Hope, MN            17:17    5:34

    3    1 M20  Joel Wegener, 36, Minneapolis, MN          17:20    5:34

    4    2 M20  Brandon Heebink, 25, Delano, MN            17:29    5:38

    5    3 M40  Kirt Goetzke, 49, Plymouth, MN             17:38    5:40

    6    1 M14  Johnny King, 16, Eden Prairie, MN          18:14    5:52

    7    3 M20  Keith Horbatuck, 29, Ringwood, NJ          18:23    5:55

    8    4 M20  Russ Woolery, 32, Golden Valley, MN        18:28    5:56

    9    2 M14  Ryan Behmer, 16, Maple Grove, MN           18:30    5:57

   10    3 M14  Thomas Dale, 17, Plymouth, MN              18:34    5:58


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

11 4 M40 Dan Kempf, 43, Crystal, MN 18:46 6:02 12 4 M14 Tom Polta, 16, Eden Prairie, MN 18:55 6:05 13 5 M40 Jay Hempe, 43, Maple Grove, MN 18:58 6:06 14 5 M14 Liam Wintroath, 15, Victoria, MN 19:06 6:09 15 6 M40 Daniel Johnson, 52, Crystal, MN 19:09 6:10 16 1 JrM Thomas Lerdall, 12, Plymouth, MN 19:27 6:15 1 1 JrW Anna French, 13*, Plymouth, MN 19:33 6:17 17 7 M40 Tim Bildsoe, 52, Plymouth, MN 19:40 6:20 18 6 M14 Andy Lindberg, 16, Plymouth, MN 19:47 6:22 2 1 W14 Emily Knapczyk, 16*, Plymouth, MN 19:49 6:23 19 7 M14 Joe Hjerpe, 18, Plymouth, MN 20:12 6:30 3 1 W20 Heather Strait, 36*, St. Michael, MN 20:13 6:30 20 8 M14 Ryan Philbin, 16, Plymouth, MN 20:27 6:35 21 8 M40 Keith Schmidtke, 45, Brooklyn Park, MN 20:28 6:35 4 2 W14 Melissa Cabak, 16*, Plymouth, MN 20:30 6:36 22 5 M20 Lucas Brey, 30, Eden Prairie, MN 20:30 6:36 23 6 M20 Matt Lewellen, 37, Carver, MN 20:30 6:36 24 9 M40 Brad Anderson, 44, Plymouth, MN 20:33 6:37 5 3 W14 Alli Lynch, 15*, Shakopee, MN 20:44 6:40 25 10 M40 Karl Iverslie, 49, Plymouth, MN 20:48 6:42 26 2 JrM Adam Schulz, 13, Plymouth, MN 20:51 6:42 27 7 M20 Matthew Kuure-Kinsey, 31, Plymouth, MN 21:00 6:46 6 4 W14 Lyndsay Gusek, 17*, Crystal, MN 21:10 6:49 28 9 M14 Nathan Li, 14, Plymouth, MN 21:12 6:49 29 8 M20 Chris French, 37, Plymouth, MN 21:15 6:50 30 3 JrM Nick Schmidtke, 13, Brooklyn Park, MN 21:15 6:50 31 4 JrM Paul Epland, 13, Plymouth, MN 21:16 6:50 7 2 W20 Mollie Bousu, 25*, Robbinsdale, MN 21:18 6:51 32 11 M40 Mark Swenson, 51, Plymouth, MN 21:29 6:55 33 9 M20 David Wymore, 34, Plymouth, MN 21:35 6:57 34 12 M40 David Domingues, 52, Plymouth, MN 21:38 6:58 8 5 W14 Cathleen Gross, 16*, Brooklyn Park, MN 21:40 6:58 9 6 W14 Alli Domingues, 15*, Plymouth, MN 21:43 6:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

35 13 M40 Roger Hargreaves, 47, Plymouth, MN 21:45 7:00 10 7 W14 Amy Kempf, 16*, Crystal, MN 21:46 7:00 11 3 W20 Jaclyn Melander, 20*, Mounds View, MN 21:53 7:02 36 14 M40 Paul Mayers Mayers, 40, Plymouth, MN 22:04 7:06 37 10 M14 Tim Hargreaves, 16, Plymouth, MN 22:04 7:06 12 8 W14 Sarah Stuart, 17*, New Hope, MN 22:06 7:07 38 15 M40 Jim Meehan, 54, Maple Plain, MN 22:07 7:07 13 4 W20 Molly Tannuzzo, 29*, Plymouth, MN 22:08 7:07 39 10 M20 Todd Caldwell, 33, St Louis Park, MN 22:08 7:07 14 5 W20 Alisa Madson, 30*, St. Louis Park, MN 22:18 7:10 40 16 M40 Robert Krause, 47, Plymouth, MN 22:20 7:11 15 9 W14 Maddi Verbeten, 15*, Plymouth, MN 22:23 7:12 16 6 W20 Leslie Smith, 37*, Corcoran, MN 22:30 7:14 41 17 M40 Greg Lerdall, 51, Plymouth, MN 22:32 7:15 42 11 M14 Jacob Shrode, 17, Plymouth, MN 22:34 7:16 17 7 W20 Yaniha Caldwell, 31*, St Louis Park, MN 22:39 7:17 18 10 W14 Megan Bezdicek, 19*, Plymouth, MN 22:55 7:22 43 11 M20 Christopher Gilson, 36, Wayzata, MN 22:59 7:24 19 1 W40 Jean French, 47*, Plymouth, MN 23:00 7:24 20 11 W14 Leah Anderson, 17*, Plymouth, MN 23:02 7:25 44 1 M60 Rod Stein, 60, Brooklyn Park, MN 23:12 7:28 45 12 M14 Michael King, 15, Plymouth, MN 23:21 7:31 46 5 JrM Jon Cabak, 13, Plymouth, MN 23:22 7:31 47 18 M40 Jim Cabak, 44, Plymouth, MN 23:24 7:32 48 6 JrM Andrew Stern, 12, Plymouth, MN 23:30 7:34 49 12 M20 Jordan Gran, 23, Blaine, MN 23:33 7:34 50 13 M20 Jared Lowe, 31, Plymouth, MN 23:37 7:36 21 8 W20 Jennifer Archibald, 35*, Maple Grove, MN 23:37 7:36 22 9 W20 Beth Jackson, 28*, Maple Grove, MN 23:42 7:38 51 14 M20 Jonathan Rottman, 22, Plymouth, MN 23:45 7:38 52 15 M20 Fred Kuismi, 38, Eden Prairie, MN 23:45 7:39 53 7 JrM Matthew Lange, 13, Plymouth, MN 23:56 7:42 54 19 M40 Randall Schaefer, 44, Plymouth, MN 23:58 7:43 23 2 W40 Connie Weekley, 48*, Plymouth, MN 24:00 7:43 55 20 M40 Jerry Gale, 58, Plymouth, MN 24:11 7:47 56 21 M40 Jeff Kehne, 51, Plymouth, MN 24:12 7:47 57 22 M40 Tom Daleiden, 51, St. Michael, MN 24:13 7:47 58 23 M40 Eric Moon, 41, Maple Grove, MN 24:17 7:49 59 2 M60 Ronald Grossinger, 61, St. Michael, MN 24:22 7:50 24 10 W20 Jessica Drapcho, 31*, Bloomington, MN 24:23 7:51 25 3 W40 Laura Svensson, 44*, Plymouth, MN 24:25 7:51 60 16 M20 Michael Krumpus, 39, Plymouth, MN 24:35 7:55 26 12 W14 Anna Hjerpe, 16*, Plymouth, MN 24:49 7:59 61 17 M20 Gene Tannuzzo, 28, Plymouth, MN 24:50 7:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

27 4 W40 Julieanne Hjerpe, 50*, Plymouth, MN 24:54 8:01 62 3 M60 Lynn Reemtsma, 60, Maple Grove, MN 25:04 8:04 28 11 W20 Danielle Rahja, 21*, Plymouth, MN 25:12 8:06 29 12 W20 Amanda Zentko, 28*, Plymouth, MN 25:19 8:09 30 5 W40 Patricia Henning, 48*, Plymouth, MN 25:22 8:10 31 13 W20 Sara Heesen, 24*, Hopkins, MN 25:31 8:13 63 24 M40 John Miller, 43, Maple Grove, MN 25:35 8:14 64 25 M40 Kevin Liimatta, 45, Chassell, MI 25:37 8:15 65 18 M20 Jarad Morsching, 32, Delano, MN 25:42 8:16 66 26 M40 John Rahja, 52, Plymouth, MN 25:45 8:17 32 14 W20 Brita Gummerus, 30*, Cokato, MN 25:59 8:22 67 19 M20 Joe McKenzie, 29, Plymouth, MN 26:00 8:22 68 20 M20 Justin Long, 37, Plymouth, MN 26:01 8:22 69 8 JrM Patrick Buehler, 13, Maple Plain, MN 26:01 8:22 33 6 W40 Nancy Buehler, 42*, Maple Plain, MN 26:02 8:22 34 15 W20 Jamie Geer, 30*, Rogers, MN 26:03 8:23 70 27 M40 Jonathan Otto, 54, Plymouth, MN 26:13 8:26 35 1 W60 Rosemary Harnly, 63*, Red Wing, MN 26:18 8:28 36 16 W20 Rebecca Becker, 28*, Plymouth, MN 26:18 8:28 37 17 W20 Jennifer Krenn, 31*, Plymouth, MN 26:19 8:28 71 28 M40 Kent Christensen, 50, Plymouth, MN 26:19 8:28 38 7 W40 Karen Swenson, 51*, Plymouth, MN 26:20 8:29 39 18 W20 Brenda Bjerke, 38*, Broooklyn Park, MN 26:21 8:29 72 21 M20 Matt Wilden, 28, Plymouth, MN 26:30 8:32 73 22 M20 Ben Neuger, 36, Edina, MN 26:31 8:32 74 13 M14 Modi Hammarstedt, 16, Robbinsdale, MN 26:37 8:34 75 29 M40 Charles Lazarus, 40, Medina, MN 26:37 8:34 76 4 M60 Dennis Babcock, 62, Plymouth, MN 26:40 8:35 77 9 JrM Rafael Osuna, 9, Plymouth, MN 26:48 8:37 78 30 M40 Rich Frevert, 54, Plymouth, MN 26:49 8:38 79 5 M60 Michael Toyli, 62, Plymouth, MN 26:52 8:39 40 13 W14 Sophie Carlson, 15*, Hugo, MN 26:53 8:39 80 23 M20 Shawn Carlson, 37, Hugo, MN 26:53 8:39 41 19 W20 Heather Nemer, 36*, Plymouth, MN 26:53 8:39 42 20 W20 Karen Frevert, 27*, Richfield, MN 26:59 8:41 81 24 M20 Robert Kaszubowski Jr, 28, Maple Grove, MN 27:01 8:42 82 25 M20 Eric Markgraf, 39, Plymouth, MN 27:12 8:45 43 21 W20 Megan Bailey, 24*, Waconia, MN 27:14 8:46 83 26 M20 Andy Dybvig, 34, Plymouth, MN 27:16 8:46 44 8 W40 Amanda Nickel, 48*, Brooklyn Park, MN 27:19 8:47 84 31 M40 Steve Bur, 47, Plymouth, MN 27:20 8:48 45 14 W14 Shannon Murphy, 15*, Plymouth, MN 27:23 8:49 85 6 M60 Christopher Klein, 60, Plymouth, MN 27:23 8:49 86 32 M40 Daryl Jones, 54, Hudson, WI 27:24 8:49 87 7 M60 Lanny Orning, 67, Plymouth, MN 27:25 8:49 46 9 W40 Diana Schulz, 44*, Plymouth, MN 27:32 8:52 47 10 W40 Dana Byers, 44*, Minnetrista, MN 27:35 8:52 48 11 W40 Jennifer Lallier, 44*, Minnetrista, MN 27:35 8:53 49 12 W40 Teresa Varney, 44*, Maple Grove, MN 27:46 8:56 88 33 M40 Shane Kling, 40, Plymouth, MN 27:56 8:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

89 27 M20 Abey Jacob, 36, Plymouth, MN 27:57 9:00 50 22 W20 Angela Long, 33*, Plymouth, MN 28:01 9:01 90 8 M60 John Desanto, 66, Plymouth, MN 28:10 9:04 51 13 W40 Judith Hoskens, 51*, Plymouth, MN 28:14 9:05 91 34 M40 Paul Rimmereid, 52, Plymouth, MN 28:16 9:06 52 23 W20 Wendy Nelson, 22*, Plymouth, MN 28:20 9:07 53 24 W20 Katelyn Rimmereid, 20*, Plymouth, MN 28:20 9:07 92 35 M40 David Vukson, 50, Plymouth, MN 28:23 9:08 54 25 W20 Marcella Weiler, 35*, Loretto, MN 28:24 9:08 93 10 JrM Zach Bollom, 8, Plymouth, MN 28:25 9:09 94 28 M20 Brett Dyste, 26, Hamel, MN 28:29 9:10 95 29 M20 Derek Schnobrich, 22, Medina, MN 28:30 9:10 96 36 M40 Todd Schnobrich, 45, Medina, MN 28:30 9:10 97 37 M40 Michael Bailey, 40, Plymouth, MN 28:31 9:11 98 38 M40 Michael Hacker, 42, Apple Valley, MN 28:33 9:11 55 26 W20 Bonnie Anderson, 38*, Plymouth, MN 28:53 9:17 56 27 W20 Debra Welle, 38*, Plymouth, MN 28:54 9:18 99 9 M60 Scott Woolery, 60, Plymouth, MN 28:58 9:19 100 30 M20 Steven Coalwell, 20, Plymouth, MN 29:06 9:22 101 31 M20 Diego Osuna, 39, Plymouth, MN 29:10 9:23 57 28 W20 Nikki Segner, 29*, Mound, MN 29:13 9:24 58 14 W40 Mary Moon, 59*, Mound, MN 29:15 9:25 59 15 W40 Diane Daniels, 43*, Plymouth, MN 29:16 9:25 102 32 M20 Michael Daniels, 38, Plymouth, MN 29:18 9:26 60 29 W20 Christine Harper, 30*, Maple Grove, MN 29:22 9:27 61 30 W20 Kristen Kinnear Ohlmann, 34*, Bloomington, MN 29:24 9:27 62 31 W20 Sonja Van Daele, 38*, Iowa City, IA 29:27 9:29 63 32 W20 Alaina Grose, 25*, Hopkins, MN 29:28 9:29 103 14 M14 Tyler Kling, 16, Plymouth, MN 29:28 9:29 104 39 M40 Jeffrey King, 46, Plymouth, MN 29:29 9:29 64 33 W20 Hanni Johnson, 34*, Maple Grove, MN 29:29 9:29 65 16 W40 Kathleen Liimatta, 45*, Chassell, MI 29:40 9:33 105 33 M20 Jason Orning, 36, Florence, SC 29:41 9:33 66 17 W40 Jodi Stevenson, 40*, Albertville, MN 29:42 9:34 67 34 W20 Melissa Carlson, 36*, Hugo, MN 29:47 9:35 68 35 W20 Ann Dybvig, 32*, Plymouth, MN 29:49 9:36 69 18 W40 Laura Warner, 40*, Plymouth, MN 29:49 9:36 70 36 W20 Sarah Lehmeier, 25*, Shoreview, MN 29:50 9:36 71 15 W14 Madeline Craft, 16*, Wayzata, MN 29:52 9:37 72 19 W40 Cheryl Tomczyk, 50*, Plymouth, MN 29:52 9:37 106 34 M20 Ryan Jaeger, 24, Bloomington, MN 30:02 9:40 73 37 W20 Emily Jaeger, 23*, Bloomington, MN 30:03 9:40 107 40 M40 Ray Eck, 52, Bloomington, MN 30:04 9:40 74 38 W20 Kristi Johnson, 30*, Fargo, ND 30:07 9:41 108 35 M20 Nick Johnson, 32, Fargo, ND 30:07 9:41 109 36 M20 Jacob Gran, 20, Blaine, MN 30:07 9:41 110 37 M20 Christopher Marshall, 39, Plymouth, MN 30:22 9:46 75 2 W60 Dawn Grossinger, 60*, St. Michael, MN 30:23 9:47 111 41 M40 Charles Durant, 53, Golden Valley, MN 30:24 9:47 112 11 JrM Joshua Li, 11, Plymouth, MN 30:25 9:47 113 38 M20 Matthew Hartloff, 31, Plymouth, MN 30:25 9:47 76 20 W40 Annemarie Christensen, 42*, Plymouth, MN 30:35 9:50 77 21 W40 Kathy Osborne, 44*, Plymouth, MN 30:40 9:52 78 22 W40 Jayme Strom, 40*, Plymouth, MN 30:44 9:53 114 42 M40 Stephen Roemer, 40, Golden Valley, MN 30:55 9:57 79 2 JrW Lucy Buehler, 12*, Maple Plain, MN 31:00 9:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

80 16 W14 Rachel Behmer, 18*, Maple Grove, MN 31:03 10:00 115 43 M40 Robert Buehler, 49, Maple Plain, MN 31:05 10:00 81 23 W40 Karen Seiwert, 48*, Otsego, MN 31:09 10:01 116 10 M60 Bob Hartnett, 61, Plymouth, MI 31:10 10:02 117 11 M60 Luis Tobon, 67, Plymouth, MN 31:13 10:03 118 15 M14 Benjamin Hacker, 15, Apple Valley, MN 31:16 10:04 82 17 W14 Norann Dillon, 18*, Plymouth, MN 31:23 10:06 83 39 W20 Jennifer Kopp, 22*, Long Lake, MN 31:25 10:07 84 18 W14 Monica Kopp, 17*, Long Lake, MN 31:25 10:07 85 19 W14 Alexandra Kopp, 15*, Long Lake, MN 31:26 10:07 86 40 W20 Mary Keltgen, 35*, Plymouth, MN 31:26 10:07 119 44 M40 Steve Hacker, 41, Lakeville, MN 31:29 10:08 120 45 M40 Greg Strom, 45, Plymouth, MN 31:34 10:09 121 39 M20 Troy Johnson, 35, Maple Grove, MN 31:43 10:12 87 41 W20 Jennifer Eisen, 33*, Eagan, MN 31:47 10:14 88 42 W20 Deb Bollom, 39*, Plymouth, MN 31:47 10:14 122 46 M40 Jim Flaherty, 55, Hopkins, MN 31:50 10:15 89 43 W20 Jamie Held, 31*, Plymouth, MN 31:50 10:15 123 12 M60 Tom Hoskens, 61, Plymouth, MN 31:52 10:15 90 44 W20 Nohemi Mino, 34*, Plymouth, MN 31:59 10:17 91 45 W20 Betsy Walters, 32*, Eden Prairie, MN 32:01 10:18 92 46 W20 Kellie Thun, 32*, Plymouth, MN 32:12 10:22 93 47 W20 Jodi Montgomery Mayers, 34*, Plymouth, MN 32:15 10:23 94 48 W20 Jill Link, 29*, Hopkins, MN 32:21 10:25 124 40 M20 Steve Held, 32, Plymouth, MN 32:21 10:25 95 49 W20 Ashley Cassidy, 25*, Brooklyn Park, MN 32:23 10:25 96 3 JrW Camryn Lee, 12*, Coon Rapids, MN 32:23 10:25 125 41 M20 John Finazzo, 28, Minnetonka, MN 32:26 10:26 97 24 W40 Jana Hargreaves, 46*, Plymouth, MN 32:30 10:28 98 50 W20 Sara Tobon, 39*, Plymouth, MN 32:31 10:28 99 4 JrW Sofia Osuna, 10*, Plymouth, MN 32:37 10:30 100 20 W14 Hannah Engel, 19*, Minneapolis, MN 32:48 10:33 101 51 W20 Roxanne Reining, 39*, Maple Lake, MN 32:48 10:33 102 25 W40 Greta Bakken Miller, 41*, Plymouth, MN 32:50 10:34 126 42 M20 Bart McDonough, 34, St. Charles, MN 32:56 10:36 103 52 W20 Kelly Otto, 22*, Plymouth, MN 32:59 10:37 104 26 W40 Karen Bonander, 40*, Plymouth, MN 33:02 10:38 105 53 W20 Julie McDonough, 28*, Plymouth, MN 33:10 10:40 127 16 M14 Eric Hulting, 15, Plymouth, MN 33:22 10:44 106 54 W20 Jennifer Wilden, 27*, Plymouth, MN 33:39 10:50 107 3 W60 Judy Orning, 66*, Plymouth, MN 33:46 10:52 128 47 M40 Bruce Achterkirch, 46, Plymouth, MN 33:54 10:54 108 55 W20 Tracey Golden, 26*, New Hope, MN 33:55 10:55 109 56 W20 Kimberly Sonnichsen, 26*, Sioux Falls, SD 34:06 10:58 110 57 W20 Melissa Boyer, 36*, Plymouth, MN 34:08 10:59 111 5 JrW Megan Boyer, 7*, Plymouth, MN 34:09 10:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

112 27 W40 Therese Lenz, 49*, Brooklyn Center, MN 34:13 11:01 129 48 M40 Mark Kelley, 55, Plymouth, MN 34:17 11:02 113 28 W40 Linda Sheppard, 53*, Delano, MN 34:27 11:05 114 58 W20 Amanda Kaden, 27*, Princeton, MN 34:28 11:05 115 29 W40 Debbie Palmer, 53*, Maple Grove, MN 34:36 11:08 116 59 W20 Lani Willis, 38*, Minneapolis, MN 34:40 11:09 130 49 M40 Joel Spoonheim, 40, Minneapolis, MN 34:40 11:09 117 60 W20 Tasha Rieck, 25*, St Cloud, MN 34:43 11:10 118 61 W20 Kelli Lenart, 25*, Brooklyn Park, MN 35:14 11:20 119 62 W20 Rachel Balder, 29*, Athens, GA 35:48 11:31 120 30 W40 Ginny Black, 58*, Plymouth, MN 35:52 11:33 121 21 W14 Kate Bissen, 18*, Eden Prairie, MN 35:57 11:34 122 63 W20 Andrea Cassin, 26*, Chaska, MN 36:24 11:43 123 64 W20 Rebecca Lewis, 26*, Hamel, MN 36:28 11:44 131 43 M20 Mitch Martin, 28, St. Louis Park, MN 36:49 11:51 124 65 W20 Jackie Martin, 27*, St. Louis Park, MN 36:50 11:51 125 31 W40 Amity Carlson, 48*, Plymouth, MN 36:51 11:52 126 22 W14 Rachel Gran, 16*, Blaine, MN 36:56 11:53 127 66 W20 Laura Subialka, 39*, Plymouth, MN 36:57 11:53 132 50 M40 Jim Gawtry, 54, Plymouth, MN 37:05 11:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

128 4 W60 Shirley Strom, 67*, Maple Plain, MN 37:20 12:01 129 32 W40 Mary Jo Hartnett, 59*, Plymouth, MN 37:24 12:02 130 67 W20 Carly Chamernick, 31*, Maple Grove, MN 37:34 12:05 131 68 W20 Sonny Knowles, 33*, Crystal, MN 37:35 12:05 133 51 M40 Craig Jensen, 57, Plymouth, MN 38:00 12:14 132 33 W40 Deb Gran, 48*, Blaine, MN 38:01 12:14 134 52 M40 Joel Gran, 52, Blaine, MN 38:01 12:14 133 34 W40 Amy Jensen, 51*, Plymouth, MN 38:08 12:16 134 69 W20 Margaret Prill, 30*, St. Louis Park, MN 38:12 12:18 135 70 W20 Hayley Cunningham, 30*, Minnetonka, MN 38:13 12:18 135 12 JrM Patrick Dillon, 13, Plymouth, MN 38:36 12:25 136 71 W20 Sara Minor, 23*, Saint Louis Park, MN 38:37 12:26 137 72 W20 Robyn Vethe, 30*, Plymouth, MN 38:50 12:30 138 35 W40 Glori Olson, 46*, Champlin, MN 39:00 12:33 136 53 M40 John Norcross, 44, Plymouth, MN 39:29 12:42 139 73 W20 Lisa Norcross, 39*, Plymouth, MN 39:30 12:43 140 74 W20 Linda Lavine, 36*, Zimmerman, MN 39:32 12:43 141 75 W20 Tiffany Gadient, 31*, Eagan, MN 39:54 12:50 137 44 M20 Ben Gadient, 28, Eagan, MN 39:54 12:51 142 76 W20 Trisha Brandt, 34*, Plymouth, MN 39:55 12:51 138 54 M40 John Byrnes, 59, Plymouth, MN 39:55 12:51 143 77 W20 Brae Glander, 26*, Hamburg, MN 39:56 12:51 144 36 W40 Leslie Glaze, 53*, Plymouth, MN 39:56 12:51 139 13 M60 Gene Boyer, 62, Wyoming, MN 40:15 12:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

145 6 JrW Christina McDonough, 8*, St. Charles, MN 40:30 13:02 140 55 M40 Mike Mailliard, 56, Plymouth, MN 40:44 13:07 146 78 W20 Sara Kolb, 28*, Cottage Grove, MN 40:49 13:08 147 79 W20 Bridget Barfnecht, 30*, Plymouth, MN 40:49 13:08 148 7 JrW Allie McDonough, 11*, St. Charles, MN 41:12 13:15 149 80 W20 Carla McDonough, 33*, St. Charles, MN 41:15 13:16 150 37 W40 Katie Jones, 54*, Hudson, WI 41:52 13:28 151 81 W20 Marie Bushnell, 21*, St. Peter, MN 41:53 13:29 152 8 JrW Sammy Miller, 13*, Plymouth, MN 42:42 13:44 153 38 W40 Diane Chromy, 49*, Maple Grove, MN 42:59 13:50 154 82 W20 Shaunta Winkelman, 30*, Albertville, MN 43:00 13:50
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

141 13 JrM Andrew Zenk, 10, Plymouth, MN 44:30 14:19 155 39 W40 Kathryn Zenk, 44*, Plymouth, MN 44:31 14:20 142 14 JrM Jack Ginther, 7, Plymouth, MN 45:28 14:38 156 83 W20 Vicki Ginther, 36*, Plymouth, MN 45:28 14:38 157 84 W20 Arianna Thome, 31*, Rochester, MN 45:38 14:41 158 40 W40 Kathryn Davis, 50*, Richfield, MN 45:39 14:41 159 41 W40 Terese Otto, 52*, Plymouth, MN 45:40 14:42 160 42 W40 Teresa Budziak, 52*, Plymouth, MN 45:41 14:42 161 43 W40 Lisa Anderson, 41*, Plymouth, MN 46:05 14:50 143 45 M20 Ricardo Mourao, 39, Plymouth, MN 46:05 14:50 162 9 JrW Taylor Adams, 5*, Burnsville, MN 46:09 14:51 144 46 M20 Mike Adams, 37, Burnsville, MN 46:12 14:52 145 56 M40 Gregg Dyste, 53, Hamel, MN 46:24 14:56 163 44 W40 Laura Good, 42*, Medina, MN 46:24 14:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

146 17 M14 Joseph Dillon, 15, Plymouth, MN 46:50 15:04 147 15 JrM Anthony Zenk, 8, Plymouth, MN 47:04 15:09 148 57 M40 Alan Zenk, 47, Plymouth, MN 47:04 15:09 149 14 M60 Bob Helman, 63, Lakeville, MN 48:01 15:27 164 85 W20 Jenny Adams, 36*, Burnsville, MN 48:23 15:34 165 5 W60 Dodi Helman, 63*, Lakeville, MN 48:23 15:34 166 45 W40 Sheri Hardekopf, 40*, Plymouth, MN 48:32 15:37 167 6 W60 Carol Carpenter, 66*, Brooklyn Park, MN 48:42 15:40 168 86 W20 Holly Carpenter, 36*, Brooklyn Park, MN 48:43 15:41 169 46 W40 Linda Grose, 58*, Brooklyn Park, MN 48:52 15:43 170 47 W40 Cheryl Kelley, 55*, Plymouth, MN 48:54 15:44 171 48 W40 Marie Hayes, 51*, Maple Plain, MN 49:14 15:51
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

172 7 W60 Darlene Schwellenbach, 71*, Plymouth, MN 52:03 16:45 173 8 W60 Karen Monskey, 69*, Plymoouth, MN 52:04 16:45 174 49 W40 Terry Gawtry, 49*, Plymouth, MN 52:06 16:46 175 50 W40 Audrey Britton, 48*, Plymouth, MN 52:06 16:46 150 18 M14 Joe Dillon, 18, Plymouth, MN 52:32 16:54 176 10 JrW Colleen Bur, 12*, Plymouth, MN 52:34 16:55 177 23 W14 Kaitlin McCann, 18*, Plymouth, MN 52:34 16:55 178 24 W14 Erin Dillon, 18*, Plymouth, MN 52:34 16:55 151 58 M40 Craig Britton, 57, Plymouth, MN 52:34 16:55
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

179 87 W20 Megan Ziola, 25*, Plymouth, MN 54:20 17:29 180 88 W20 Holly Beaudry, 27*, Brooklyn Park, MN 54:20 17:29 181 9 W60 Marilyn Khan, 66*, Plymouth, MN 54:26 17:31 182 51 W40 Anne Bipes, 49*, Plymouth, MN 54:26 17:31 152 47 M20 Charles Rhodes, 38, Hutchinson, MN 54:30 17:32 183 52 W40 Lynn Lauer, 49*, Hutchinson, MN 54:30 17:32 153 59 M40 Terry Cheng, 53, Plymouth, MN 54:36 17:34 184 53 W40 Vickie Lo, 52*, Plymouth, MN 54:45 17:37 154 16 JrM Thomas Dillon, 13, Plymouth, MN 55:26 17:50
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

155 60 M40 John Moran, 52, Wayzata, MN 1:00:00 19:19 * indicates females 16 finishers among Men Under 14 18 finishers among Men 14 - 19 47 finishers among Men 20 - 39 60 finishers among Men 40 - 59 14 finishers among Men 60 & Up 10 finishers among Women Under 14 24 finishers among Women 14 - 19 88 finishers among Women 20 - 39 53 finishers among Women 40 - 59 9 finishers among Women 60 & Up 155 male finishers 184 female finishers 339 total finishers

Return to home page.